Appartement Lumineux Neuf Paris Arc De Triomphe

  • 35 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Nestled nearly 25 minutes' walk from the wide tree-lined Champs-Elysees Avenue, Appartement Lumineux Neuf Paris Arc De Triomphe allows guests to explore numerous tourist destinations in the vicinity.

The accommodation features a bathroom with a hair dryer and bath sheets. Moreover, there is a separate toilet and a shower as well.

Appartement Lumineux Neuf Paris Arc De Triomphe is equipped with self-catering amenities such as tea and coffee making equipment, a fridge, and glassware, providing guests with the opportunity to prepare their own meals.

The apartment lies in 17th arr., which is home to narrow streets packed with shops, wine bars and eateries, 2.4 km from the unique Musee Guimet Museum. The intricately sculpted triumphal arch "Arc de Triomphe" is about a 10-minute drive from this apartment in Paris. Appartement Lumineux Neuf Paris Arc De Triomphe is a mere 250 metres from Péreire underground station and in close proximity to Pereire - Levallois railway station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Appartement Lumineux Neuf Paris Arc De Triomphe
Bluestay 292 - Superbe Appartement A Paris 17
Mobile-only price

Bluestay 292 - Superbe Appartement A Paris 17

9.4
Superb 19 reviews
107 m from property
USD 714 USD 643
per night
Modern Apartment -1Br-3P-Ternes
Mobile-only price

Modern Apartment -1Br-3P-Ternes

324 m from property
Superbe Appartement Paris 17Eme 55M2
Mobile-only price

Superbe Appartement Paris 17Eme 55M2

7.3
Good 4 reviews
358 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Orly
    25 km

    Train stations

    Gare Saint-Lazare
    2.3 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number7511714506759
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Appartement Lumineux Neuf Paris Arc De Triomphe located?
      Appartement Lumineux Neuf Paris Arc De Triomphe is set in 17th arr., which is home to narrow streets packed with shops, wine bars and eateries, nearly 25 minutes' walk from the wide tree-lined Champs-Elysees Avenue.
    • What attractions are close to Appartement Lumineux Neuf Paris Arc De Triomphe?
      Popular attractions near Appartement Lumineux Neuf Paris Arc De Triomphe include the unique Musee Guimet Museum, which is placed within a 30-minute walk.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Appartement Lumineux Neuf Paris Arc De Triomphe?
      Guests can stay at Appartement Lumineux Neuf Paris Arc De Triomphe for a minimum of €187 per night.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called L'Hortensia offering French cuisine located around 200 metres from the apartment or opt for Flocco where they can savor Italian dishes set 250 meters away.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Orly
    25 km

    Train stations

    Gare Saint-Lazare
    2.3 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Appartement Lumineux Neuf Paris Arc De Triomphe

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close